LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM — what is this charge?

LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM is how this charge is printed on your statement. Their website is https://www.littlekickers.ca. Record last updated March 29, 2026
Found your charge? See WhoBilled.me first the next time you search on Google.
✓ Verified
You bought from
LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM
✓ Verified merchant
Little Kickers® offers four different classes tailored to each age group to give children a positive introduction to sport in a fun educational environment!.
Shows on your statement as LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM
Business
LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM
Category
Not classified
MCC
7032 — Sporting and Recreational Camps
Unclaimed record · LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM has been identified as the merchant but has not yet claimed this listing · Is this your business? Claim it
Resolve it yourself — fix this purchase
This business isn't a WhoBilled.me client yet. You can still submit a request below — it goes to our team, not the merchant, and we'll follow up with you.
Contact support — reach a person
No support channels on file yet — this record hasn't been claimed by the merchant.
Support channels are set by the merchant and verified monthly.
Optional feedback
Rate your experience
1 · Poor10 · Excellent
Thanks — your rating helps other cardholders and this merchant.
Other sporting and recreational camps charges cardholders look up
Common questions about this charge

Is the LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM charge legitimate or fraud?

LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM is a recognized billing descriptor associated with LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM. That identification tells you who the charge is from — it cannot by itself confirm that your specific transaction was authorized. If you don't recognize it, first check whether someone who shares your card made the purchase, then contact LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM directly before disputing the charge with your bank.

How do I contact LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM about this charge?

Visit https://www.littlekickers.ca for support.

How do I cancel or get a refund from LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM?

Use the Request a Refund or Cancel Order / Subscription options on this page to start a request. You can also contact LITTLE KICKERS MARKHAM through https://www.littlekickers.ca.

Is this your business?

Claim this record to add your contact info, return policy, and help customers recognize your charges.

Claim This Record