ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268 — what is this charge?

ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268 is how this charge is printed on your statement. Our records suggest a possible match, shown below — it has not been confirmed against this descriptor. Record last updated March 29, 2026
Found your charge? See WhoBilled.me first the next time you search on Google.
✓ Verified
You bought from
ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268
✓ Verified merchant
Shows on your statement as ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268
Business
ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268
Category
Not classified
MCC
5812 — Eating Places
Address
1512 East Champlain Drive, Fresno, CA, 93720, US
⤢ View map
✓ Verified business location
Unclaimed record · ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268 has been identified as the merchant but has not yet claimed this listing · Is this your business? Claim it
Resolve it yourself — fix this purchase
This business isn't a WhoBilled.me client yet. You can still submit a request below — it goes to our team, not the merchant, and we'll follow up with you.
Contact support — reach a person
Support channels are set by the merchant and verified monthly.
Optional feedback
Rate your experience
1 · Poor10 · Excellent
Thanks — your rating helps other cardholders and this merchant.
Other eating places charges cardholders look up
Common questions about this charge

Is the ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268 charge legitimate or fraud?

ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268 is a recognized billing descriptor associated with ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268. That identification tells you who the charge is from — it cannot by itself confirm that your specific transaction was authorized. If you don't recognize it, first check whether someone who shares your card made the purchase, then contact ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268 directly before disputing the charge with your bank.

How do I contact ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268 about this charge?

Call ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268 at +1 559-449-3125. Visit https://fatbarnd.com for support.

How do I cancel or get a refund from ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268?

Use the Request a Refund or Cancel Order / Subscription options on this page to start a request. You can also call ROUND TABLE PIZZA 1268 at +1 559-449-3125.

Is this your business?

Claim this record to add your contact info, return policy, and help customers recognize your charges.

Claim This Record